Motor Lublin CLJ U-18
poniedziałek, 6 sierpnia 2018, 12:23

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeGoleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiMinut na boisku
Marceli Ukalisz00000
Mateusz Wójcicki00000
Paweł Łakota160001440

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeGoleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiMinut na boisku
Bartosz Zbiciak10000900
Dawid Celmer11031791
Hubert Giletycz100070
Jakub Futrzyński5000450
Karol Ordyniec00000
Krystian Gontarz13020969
Maciej Baryła120401000
Maciej Drozd7000389
Maciej Kraśniewski120701055
Rafał Dobrzyński7010630

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeGoleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiMinut na boisku
Jakub Dajer5000118
Jakub Knap100020
Jakub Pryliński7000224
Jakub Sobstyl7020396
Jakub Zdunek3001100
Jakub Zieliński170401256
Kamil Kumoch168601232
Krzystof Rybak16030606
Luigi D’Apollonio152101166
Maciej Kołoczek160601275
Wiktor Kłos12000753

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeGoleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiMinut na boisku
Krystian Kobus11000239
Rafał Dusiło12210623
Szymon Rak11640861